Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Hastings, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hastings? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Hastings. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hastings, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prudent Jaishree (1413 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Hastings, Kolkata
Swastic Annatara (840 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hastings, Kolkata
Purti Hastings (1548 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Hastings, Kolkata
Prudent Sri Krishna (1413 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Hastings, Kolkata
Prudent Two Janki Shah (4567 sq.ft)
₹5.94 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Hastings, Kolkata
Paradise Apartment
Price on Request
Hastings, Kolkata
...Read more
PI
Prudent Infrarealty
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Hastings, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2016
SG
Swastic Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Hastings, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
PR
Purti Realty
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hastings, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Possession: Oct, 2021
PI
Prudent Infrarealty
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Sri Krishna

3 BHK Flat in Hastings, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
PI
Prudent Infrarealty
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Two Janki Shah

4 BHK Flat in Hastings, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019