Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Khasmallik, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Rajpur

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Khasmallik)

PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/39
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 74.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 69.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 91.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PB
Puja Builders
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 35.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.89 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/35
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khasmallik

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
2.56 kmfrom
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Nirvana
2.56 kmfrom
₹30.59 L - 41.69 L
Puja Nirvana
Puja Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Harinavi, Kolkata
PB
Puja Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Spotlight Countryside
4.70 kmfrom
₹33.48 L - 44.46 L
Spotlight Countryside
Spotlight Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
4.91 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
JP
JM Property
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus Stop
UN
URBAN NEST INVESTMENT
+ 6 more
1/25
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/33
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AG
Aryan Group
1/29
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajpur

3 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/41
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Khasmallik

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Suburbia
₹53.0 L - 73.0 L
Siddha Suburbia
by Siddha Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Baruipur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
AR
AT Realtors
1/35
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus Stop
CR
CASA REALTY
1/15
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
CR
CASA REALTY
1/55
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Khasmallik, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sureka Sunrise Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,Kolkata
47.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan E Villas
3 BHK Villa
Rajpur,Kolkata
64.99 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Roopkatha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
16.2 L-45.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srijan Anu Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Larsal Paradise
Property
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Nirvana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
30.59 L-41.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak 6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
23.04 L-31.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Apartment II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
12.0 L-24.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhar Aastha Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Alfisha Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khasmallik, Kolkata

Jogibattala
3,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biraldham Nagar
3,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhopagachhi
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naskar Para
3,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baruipur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
4,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Langalber
4,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salipur P
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.