Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Naskar Para, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
1/41

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Naskar Para

2 BHK Flat
₹26.69 L - 39.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.46 L - 36.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.69 L - 39.17 L
Possession: Jun, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Naskar Para)

PB
Puja Builders
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 35.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.89 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/39
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 74.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L - 69.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 91.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naskar Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Nirvana
2.20 kmfrom
₹30.59 L - 41.69 L
Puja Nirvana
Puja Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Harinavi, Kolkata
PB
Puja Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
2.28 kmfrom
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spotlight Countryside
4.49 kmfrom
₹33.48 L - 44.46 L
Spotlight Countryside
Spotlight Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
4.74 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JP
JM Property
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus Stop
UN
URBAN NEST INVESTMENT
+ 6 more
1/25
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/33
0.7 km away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
AR
AT Realtors
1/35
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Khasmallik Garage Bus Stop
CR
CASA REALTY
1/15
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
CR
CASA REALTY
1/55
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
CR
CASA REALTY
1/62
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAntara- 1.4 kmAsma Hotel- 0.1 kmGALLERIA- 2.6 km

Ready to Move Projects around Naskar Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
AG
Aryan Group
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajpur

3 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K - 6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 2 more
1/41
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Naskar Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Sonar Kella
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur
26.69 L-39.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Naskar Para, Kolkata

Khasmallik
7,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogibattala
3,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malancha Mahi Nagar
3,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft