Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

4 BHK for sale in Krishnanagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Krishnanagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Krishnanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Krishnanagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1682 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Prantik, Thakurpukur
4 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Bagan Para, Purba Putiary
Vinayak Sunshine (578 sq.ft)
₹59.8 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Amantran (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Prudent Antora (1037 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
DTC Skyler (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Salarpuria Meraki (1520 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
Diamond City (1187 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Paschim Putiary, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Babupara, Purba Putiary
Mani Vista (1795 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Tollygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/3
1.66 km away
Resale
Larica Tolly
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/13
1 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Netaji Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/45
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Joka, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
5d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Joka, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Joka, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishnanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.89 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3.93 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.61 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
AE
Advika Enterprise
1/9
1.56 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
AE
AHIR ENTERPRISE
1/3
3.45 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/11
3.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationCl...+ More
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/13
3.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/14
2.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
HP
Helpline Property
Locality Champion
1/9
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/4
2.64 km away
Resale
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/20
4.35 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secon...+ More
S
Shayandeep
1/26
4.25 km away
Resale
Mani Vista
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Krishnanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
by Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/37
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Thakurpukur 3A Bus StandClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.
SR
Somani Realtors
1/31
4.29 km away
New Booking
Amantran
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SASA REALTORS
1/20
4.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Silpara State Bus GarageClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Sakher Bazar Me...+ More
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SG
Soumojeet Ghoshal
1/11
3.64 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/13
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to S...+ More
H
Homequest
Locality Champion
1/23
3.47 km away
Resale
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hindusthan Heath PointClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro StationClose to Ram Krishna...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
1/11
3.12 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.3 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
H
Homequest
Locality Champion
1/10
3.66 km away
Resale
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro Station
AE
Advika Enterprise
1/18
4.29 km away
Resale
Cosyland Apartment
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Krishnanagar, Kolkata

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Krishnanagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Usha Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Krishnanagar,Kolkata
28.35 L-31.15 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishnanagar, Kolkata

3,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kabardanga
2 people rated this locality
5
5,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kolkata

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
27,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft