More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

Flats for Sale in Nabharanda, Kolkata - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabharanda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nabharanda, Kolkata - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sinha Tower (847 sq.ft)
₹29.65 L - 42.11 L
Pansila, Kolkata
2 BHK Villa (1033 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kalyan Nagar, Rahara
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Anandapuri, Barrackpore
Residential Plot (1092 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Debpukur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Chowdhary Para, Rahara
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Anandapuri, Barrackpore
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (920 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Barrackpore
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Anandapuri, Barrackpore
3 BHK Flat (751 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (1079 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
...Read more
DC
Datta Construction
1/4
4.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pansila, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹29.64 L - 32.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.02 L - 42.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Sourav
Owner
1/9
3.53 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Jit Singh
2.6 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹641.00/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 0.7 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 2.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 5.4 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI...+ More
Prithvijeet M
Owner
1/17
3.82 km away
Resale
Barun Tower
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 1.3 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.1 kmDaruchini Restau...+ More
AP
Aayushi Property
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 3700000
3.96 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
Durga Shankar Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 6000000
4.38 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 1.5 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmAminia Restaura...+ More
Subrata Mishra
Owner
1/8
4.32 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabharanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
5.47 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
5.83 kmfrom
₹67.91 L - 1.0 Cr
Kingslynn Residency
Amar Tree Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
AT
Amar Tree Group
Developer
DS
D S Realtors
1/29
4.34 km away
Resale
Magnolia City
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Jayanta Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1079 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 3500000
4.38 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmAminia Restaurant - Barrackpore-...+ More
Barun Choudhary
Owner
1/16
4.32 km away
Resale
Magnolia Sports City
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SWASTIK
Owner
1/15
4.22 km away
Resale
Magnolia Srijana
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Chiranjib Shaw
Owner
1/22
4.19 km away
Resale
Magnolia Nakshatra
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manoj Bhowmik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 1700000
4.38 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/3
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), RaharaClose...+ More
Nayan Nayan
Owner
1/23
4.19 km away
Resale
Magnolia Nakshatra
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Dipankar Datta
Owner
1/17
4.19 km away
Resale
Magnolia Nakshatra
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adamas World School- 2.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.8 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Nabharanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Goutam Gupta
Owner
1/7
4.32 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 3.9 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 1.4 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 3.7 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI-...+ More
G RAY
Owner
1/16
4.34 km away
Resale
Magnolia City
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Dhinendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anima Apartment, Rahara for Rs. 1600000
3.68 km away
Resale
Anima Apartment
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 2.8 kmRan...+ More
Aditi Bose
Owner
1/13
4.38 km away
Resale
Basana Apartment
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Rahul Mukherjee
Owner
1/5
3.96 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Sagnik Kundu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 3800000
3.96 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 2.5 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 1.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4.3 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI...+ More
Poulami Bandyopadhyay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 589 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 2370000
4.38 km away
Resale
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Pretosha Bose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 7500000
4.1 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 0.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI...+ More
Debashis Chakraborty
Owner
1/6
3.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Jit Singh
1531 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata
4.1 km away
New Booking
₹41.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Riya Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/35
2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modibari, Barasat-Barrackpore Road

1 BHK Flat
₹20.74 L - 20.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.74 L - 43.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.74 L - 43.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
RP
Riya Primarc Greens LLP
1/35
2.57 km away
Oxford Square
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹17.52 L - 24.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.57 L - 36.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nabharanda, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
Property
Sewli Telinipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhi The Lake Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
32.36 L-57.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeven Navyam
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
23.62 L-26.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Navya
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
29.16 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Sampurna
Property
Panihati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Windmere
Property
Talbanda,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Probal Apartment