Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Resale properties in Naskar Para, Garfa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
Narayan Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jadavpur Pol...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jadavpur Police Station Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hosp...+ More
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior SchoolClose to South Point ...+ More
JN
Joy Nayak
1/15
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/15
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Aakash Safui
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
5d ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/7
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
JN
Joy Nayak
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naskar Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.23 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.91 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/9
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Hospital24x7 Security
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/14
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/11
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JN
Joy Nayak
1/7
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/10
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
JN
Joy Nayak
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
S N Das Gupta
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Statio...+ More
Sourav
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Sudipta
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Naskar Para

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Papia Ghatak
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sanjoy
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Sukanta Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
6d ago
Suparna Das
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Kalyan Bose
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Biswajit Roy
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prince Anwar Shah Connector for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A K Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garfa for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Somnath Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1548 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garfa for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garfa for Rs. 4950000
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
9831*******sijit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Garfa for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Debasis Bagchi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garfa for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Indro
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garfa for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Naskar Para, Kolkata

Sahid Nagar
5,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashutosh Colony
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratapgarh
5,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K.P.Roy Lane
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Viveknagar
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Naskar Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Jhuri
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
78.0 L-78.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Basudeb Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 39 K P Roy Lane
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Meadow
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Villa
Property
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakraborty Prakriti Apartments
Property
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad Apartment
Property
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Krishna Chaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Residency
2 BHK Apartment