Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

2 BHK for sale in Naskar Para, Garfa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Naskar Para? Choose from 17+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Naskar Para. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Naskar Para, Garfa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (824 sq.ft)
₹42.8 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Garfa, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Garfa, Kolkata
...Read more
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyoti...+ More
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
JN
Joy Nayak
1/8
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/9
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Hospital24x7 Security
Aakash Safui
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naskar Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
5.36 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
5.41 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/9
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/7
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/13
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 3.4 k...+ More
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/4
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/11
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
S N Das Gupta
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Naskar Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Snigdhaneer Sheraton Tower
₹55.8 L - 87.3 L
Snigdhaneer Sheraton Tower
by Snigdhaneer Construction
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller
Biswajit Roy
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Suparna Das
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Prasanta Dey
1/8
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
CC
Creative Construction kolkata
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Garfa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
DR
Durga Residency
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Garfa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
RC
RS Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Garfa

2 BHK Flat
₹82.2 L - 87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
A K Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garfa for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Sukanta Metro Station- 2.8 km  • ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prince Anwar Shah Connector for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Garfa for Rs. 4950000
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
9831*******sijit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Garfa for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Shanti Bela

2 BHK Flat in Garfa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Naskar Para, Kolkata

Sahid Nagar
5,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sweet Land Bank Plot
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashutosh Colony
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratapgarh
5,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viveknagar
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Naskar Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Basudeb Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Jhuri
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
78.0 L-78.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 39 K P Roy Lane
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Meadow
3 BHK Apartment
Garfa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakraborty Prakriti Apartments
Property
Garfa,Kolkata