More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Nelinagar, Haltu, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nelinagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nelinagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nelinagar, Haltu, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Haltu, Kolkata
...Read more
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
AL
Absolute Living
1/6
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light