Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Nepalgange, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nepalgange)

PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/35
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
Jain Group
1/30
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DG
Deeshari Group
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Narendrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹64.63 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹74.8 L - 75.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sumana Mukherjee
Owner
1/10
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bihani Academy- 2.5 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 6.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 kmApnar Kitchen- 2 km
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 5.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 9.6 kmApnar Kitchen-...+ More
SR
Starlink Realty
1/22
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nepalgange

Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Antora
6.24 kmfrom
₹41.99 L - 66.52 L
Prudent Antora
Prudent Infrarealty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
6.74 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
6.86 kmfrom
₹31.17 L - 54.69 L
Atri Aqua
Atri Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Palm Villa
3.81 kmfrom
₹64.63 L - 1.03 Cr
Deeshari Palm Villa
Deeshari Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas Narendrapur, Kolkata
DG
Deeshari Group
Developer
SR
Starlink Realty
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
UR
UV Realtors
1/43
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pailan

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 26.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 37.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 44.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SR
SM Realtors
5.9 kms away
Verified

Photos under screening...

₹10.95 L
Avg. price: ₹506.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar...+ More
SR
SM Realtors
5.9 kms away
Verified

Photos under screening...

₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Stati...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Nepalgange

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World City
₹20.89 L - 44.47 L
Dream World City
by Jain Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Pailan, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
by Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
by DTC Group
3 BHK Flat
Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nepalgange, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Embassy Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nepalgange,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro City Park Villas
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Nepalgange,Kolkata
46.99 L-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Janapriyo Metro City Park
Residential Plots
Nepalgange,Kolkata
7.69 L-15.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedam Veda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nepalgange,Kolkata
23.63 L-34.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nepalgange, Kolkata

Chak Nursikdar
3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghabpur, Nepalgange
4,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andharmanik
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darikeoradanga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nepalgunge Hat