Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Nepalgange, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nepalgange? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nepalgange. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nepalgange, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DTC Embassy Phase 1 (1323 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nepalgange, Kolkata
Metro City Park Villas (1100 sq.ft)
₹47 L - 78 L
Nepalgange, Kolkata
Vedam Veda (675 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Nepalgange, Kolkata
...Read more
DG
DTC Group
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Nepalgange

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
JP
J P City Park Villas
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Nepalgange

3 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L - 77.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K - 4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VC
Vedam Construction

3 BHK Flat in Nepalgange

2 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Nepalgange)

PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/35
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1186 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
Jain Group
1/30
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
DG
Deeshari Group
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Narendrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹64.63 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹74.8 L - 75.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nepalgange

Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Antora
6.24 kmfrom
₹41.99 L - 66.52 L
Prudent Antora
Prudent Infrarealty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
6.74 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
6.86 kmfrom
₹31.17 L - 54.69 L
Atri Aqua
Atri Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Palm Villa
3.81 kmfrom
₹64.63 L - 1.03 Cr
Deeshari Palm Villa
Deeshari Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas Narendrapur, Kolkata
DG
Deeshari Group
Developer
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 5.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 9.6 kmApnar Kitchen-...+ More
SR
Starlink Realty
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
UR
UV Realtors
1/43
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pailan

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 26.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 37.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 44.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SR
Starlink Realty
1/25
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmWelkin Medicare- 4.8 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 4.6 kmVIP Dhaba...+ More
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹24.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bihani Academy- 1.6 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 4.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 8.3 kmApnar Kitchen- 1.1 km
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/6
6.2 kms away
₹24.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/36
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
P
PROPLION
6.4 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CENTRAL MODEL SCHOOL AMTALA- 1.7 kmAmtala Rural Hospital, South 24 Parganas- 1.4 kmSakher Bazar M...+ More
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/39
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmWelkin Medicare- 0.1 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 7.5 kmVIP Dhaba- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Nepalgange

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World City
₹20.89 L - 44.47 L
Dream World City
by Jain Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Pailan, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
by Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
by DTC Group
3 BHK Flat
Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
AL
Aurezza Living
1/58
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Narendrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.57 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1784 - 2407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajpur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 1513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
CR
CASA REALTY
1/38
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
CR
CASA REALTY
1/36
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nepalgange, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Embassy Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nepalgange,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro City Park Villas
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Nepalgange,Kolkata
46.99 L-1.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Janapriyo Metro City Park
Residential Plots
Nepalgange,Kolkata
7.69 L-15.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedam Veda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nepalgange,Kolkata
23.63 L-34.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nepalgange, Kolkata

Chak Nursikdar
3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghabpur, Nepalgange
4,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andharmanik
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darikeoradanga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nepalgunge Hat
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Julpia
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natunhat
3,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amgachhi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramjibanpur
1,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bansdroni Mauza
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft