Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move-In Projects in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
UG
Unimark Group
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
A&
Aster & TVPL Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2017
V
Vedant

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
DC
DR Construction

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
IG
Isha Group

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
6.45 kmfrom
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
6.73 kmfrom
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Kamalgazi, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Muskan The Sky Lake
3.19 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Muskan The Sky Lake
Muskan Highrise Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
PR
Puna Roy Labour Contractor
Gallery Cover Pic of Puna Sonu Orchid

2, 3 BHK Flats in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SC
S Construction Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of S Utsab Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.6 L - 37.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
GP
G P Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of G P Prabhu

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
NA
New Archi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of New The Nest

1, 2 BHK Flats in Netaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
CG
Capricorn Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Capricorn Royale

3 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Netaji Nagar)

EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1273 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
7.0 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1187 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/42
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1524 - 3856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L - 61.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 88.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
NI
Navnirman Infracon
+ 2 more
1/33
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Purbalok

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hussainpur

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Pristine Realty
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.01 L - 49.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/6
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madurdaha

3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.96 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.74 L - 94.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Gandhi Colony
4,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsha Pally
3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallisree
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Tolly View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
23.82 L-23.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Sikha Tuku
3 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Heights
Property
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Saptascharjya Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Ashoka Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
82.94 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambe Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concord Manikunja Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
38.4 L-38.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Retreat
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata