Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

2 BHK for sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Netaji Nagar? Choose from 49+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Properties and 13+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Netaji Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹57.7 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹66.7 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
...Read more
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹57.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
AK
Aditya Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationClose to GD Birla SchoolClose to Groce...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TP
Truevalue Property Believe In Transparency
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
PR
PRINCE REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ranikuthi Bus StandClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Railway StationCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationClose to GD Birla SchoolClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityMetro Station ProximityClose to Railway StationClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.74 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
4.51 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
5.02 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Sight Superia
5.02 kmfrom
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
4Sight Superia
Ganguly Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
GG
Ganguly Group
Developer + 1 more
BP
BISHAL PROPERTY
1/5
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.2 kmAminia- 0.1 k...+ More
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/9
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manash Mandol
1/11
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ranikuthi Bus StandClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationClose to GD Birla School...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N
Navjeevan
1/7
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationLiftGood Cross ventilation
RB
Raj Bose
1/19
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationLiftClose to Grocery Store
SC
Sanatan Chanda
1/9
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BP
BISHAL PROPERTY
1/14
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Birla School
Updated
2d ago
BP
BISHAL PROPERTY
1/16
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Netaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City
₹1.08 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Diamond City
by Diamond Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Putiary, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Arun Kumar Pal
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Madhabi Das
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anil
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Tulip Garden Apartment
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.1 kmAminia- 0.1 k...+ More
Atul Hapani
Owner
1/11
Resale
AKASH ENCLAVE
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 7.3 kmAryan Tel...+ More
Debdeep Chatterjee
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Netaji Metro
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
GP
G P Housing Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MC
Mitra Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
CC
Concord Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
RM
Radha Madhab Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Netaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Gandhi Colony
4,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsha Pally
3,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallisree
3,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Tolly View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
23.82 L-23.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Sikha Tuku
3 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Heights
Property
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Saptascharjya Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Ashoka Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Netaji Nagar,Kolkata
82.94 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambe Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments