Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

3 BHK for sale in Nimta, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nimta? Housing.com offers 16+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nimta. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nimta, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Airport Sky City (985 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L
Nimta, Kolkata
Aatreyee Anjwainee (515 sq.ft)
₹43.8 L - 53.5 L
Nimta, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (1710 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Sarada Palli, Nimta
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Udaypur, Nimta
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Sarada Palli, Nimta
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Udaypur, Nimta
3 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sarada Palli, Nimta
3 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Sarada Palli, Nimta
Swapno Kalyan (618 sq.ft)
₹39 L
NDDM Ward No - 26, Kolkata
Swapno Villa (645 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L - 41.4 L
NDDM Ward No - 26, Kolkata
...Read more
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
SN
Soumik Nag
1/26
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Kolkata Metro Railways Y...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/18
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Arunava Ghosh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimta High School (H.S.)- 1.3 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmBelghoria Station Bu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ayush Paul
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
R Saha
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Debojit Chakraborty
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nimta

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
3.52 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
4.16 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
5.40 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 4 more
SD
Swapnoneer Developer
1/8

3 BHK Flat in NDDM Ward No - 26, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 36.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SD
Swapnoneer Developer
1/4

3 BHK Flat in NDDM Ward No - 26, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L - 41.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Shiba Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹14.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.56 L - 22.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
ER
Ensuit Realtors
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L - 20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.45 L - 33.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.07 L - 41.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.66 L - 25.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.58 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SD
Swapnoneer Developer

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹18.48 L - 23.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 27.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
ER
Ensuit Realtors

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Swapnoneer Developer

3 BHK Flat in Nimta, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.15 L - 19.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Piyush Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1370 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nimta for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nimta

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
by Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Ayush Paul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1248 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nimta for Rs. 5500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply