Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1263

Ready to Move Properties in Nonabagan, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/17
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Convention Centre Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/28
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddha Town
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HC
Hitech Construction
1/10
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.19 L - 34.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/37
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 57.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GG
GPS Group
1/11
0.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/33
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹88.81 L - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Sylvia Das
Owner
1/23
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Bengal Teen Kanya
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddha Town
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nonabagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Dream One
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jain Dream One
Jain Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
TG
The Griham
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
Greens
2 BHK Flat Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/27
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Saltee Splendora
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/9
0.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reckjoyani More Bus StopClose to City center 2
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homely Reality
1/11
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹20.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat Campus
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propable Realty
1/5
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ashray Properties
1/27
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Happy Vile
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub House24*7 SecurityClose to City center 2
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/26
1.28 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/7
0.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Reckjoyani More Bus StopClose to City center 2Lift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/25
1.28 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mondal Homez
Locality Champion
1/19
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Bengal Teen Kanya
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nonabagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Dream One
₹1.18 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jain Dream One
by Jain Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
TG
The Griham
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
DR
Ds Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
0.54 km away
New Booking
Rajarhat Residence
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/16
1.28 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Convention Centre Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/12
0.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/23
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
AV Square
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/12
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nolpur Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/10
1.28 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
TS
Tapas Sengupta
1/24
0.98 km away
Resale
Century Mansion
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/31
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Aspira Aashiyana
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/8
1.28 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
A R Creation
1/11
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 31.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 40.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PR
Propable Realty
1/4
1.28 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
FB
Firoz Biswas
+ 1 more
1/28
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nonabagan, Kolkata

Narayanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.46
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bablatala
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur Gram
5,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raypara
4,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nonabagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Basu Shakuntala Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.08 L-39.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sweet Suvechcha Apartment Phase 3
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.16 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GB Gitanjali Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
38.66 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vriddhi Pratima Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Jaipur Greens Extn Savana
Residential Plots
Chotto Chandpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
43.35 L-82.62 L