EREnsuit Realtors1/8Ensuit Plezers Habitat RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta 1 BHK Flat₹14.32 L - 20.48 L2 BHK Flat₹25.45 L - 33.71 L3 BHK Flat₹41.07 L - 41.42 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
EREnsuit Realtors1/2Ensuit Plezers Habitat Phase II RERAProperty in Nimta Possession: Jan, 2027Contact
EREnsuit RealtorsEnsuit Plezers Habitat RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta 1 BHK Flat₹14.32 L - 41.42 L2 BHK Flat₹14.32 L - 41.42 L3 BHK Flat₹14.32 L - 41.42 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd1/41.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAatreyee Anjwainee 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta 1 BHK Flat₹23.18 L2 BHK Flat₹32.94 L - 35.46 L3 BHK Flat₹43.83 L - 53.55 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/232.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrabha Anahita RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Belghoria 2 BHK Flat₹56.61 L - 57.1 L3 BHK Flat₹57.91 L - 90.97 LAvg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
SGShibam Group1/223.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShibam Purbasha Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur 2 BHK Flat₹27.54 L - 32.13 L3 BHK Flat₹41.13 L - 47.25 LAvg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Surya Projects + 2 more1/274.0 kms awayZero BrokerageJoy 98 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar 2 BHK Flat₹80.28 L - 85.49 L3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Orbit Group + 6 more1/404.5 kms awayZero BrokerageOrbit Dakshini RERA3 BHK Flat in Baranagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Somani Realtors1/324.9 kms awayZero BrokerageUnimark Oceania RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara 2 BHK Flat₹60 L3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Wordsmith Realty1/245.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSachivaa Eshaana RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara 2 BHK Flat₹57.7 L - 58.04 L3 BHK Flat₹64.29 L - 79.06 LAvg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SK Royal Group1/165.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Estates RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally 2 BHK Flat₹39.51 L - 49.37 L3 BHK Flat₹59.31 L - 67.41 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd1/65.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSamriddhi Swarojinee RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar 2 BHK Flat₹54 L3 BHK Flat₹82 LAvg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED + 7 more1/146.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRameswara Anandvann RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara 2 BHK Flat₹96 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Perfect Sq Ft Properties + 5 more1/386.0 kms awayZero BrokerageDream Gurukul RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram 2 BHK Flat₹50 L - 51 L3 BHK Flat₹61.49 L - 75.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
GM Group1/156.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGM Meena Paradise III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹44.55 L - 54.45 L3 BHK Flat₹63.58 L - 67.92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/406.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavya RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram 2 BHK Flat₹55.24 L - 60.08 L2.5 BHK Flat₹65.57 L - 66.4 L3 BHK Flat₹75.7 L - 80.18 L4 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
ABamit bhattacharya1/46.4 kms awayZero BrokerageTemple View Residency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram 1 BHK Flat₹17.25 L - 29.26 L2 BHK Flat₹30.1 L - 34.62 L3 BHK Flat₹44.27 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd1/316.7 kms awayZero BrokerageUrban Vista RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹64.18 L - 74.93 L2.5 BHK Flat₹84.87 L - 87.2 L3 BHK Flat₹86.96 L - 1 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Somani Realtors + 3 more1/236.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePurti Tatsam RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Kochar Group1/355.2 kms awayKochar Platinum RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram 2 BHK Flat₹31.3 L - 36.19 L3 BHK Flat₹44.66 L - 50.7 LAvg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Signum Group1/195.4 kms awaySignum Windflower RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram 2 BHK Flat₹51.06 L - 55.81 L3 BHK Flat₹62.92 L - 76 L4 BHK Flat₹93.2 L - 97.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Kochar Group1/115.8 kms awayKochar Onyx RERA3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram 3 BHK Flat₹44.19 L - 54.87 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact