Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Palta, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Palta)

XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseOpen Space AroundClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home Hig...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub House24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
Subhajit Sarkar
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftGood Cross ventilation
Subhajit Sarkar
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
PE
Purba Enterprises
1/2
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Titagarh

2 BHK Flat
₹32.84 L - 54.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 57.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 1431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
ME
Mukherjee Enterprise
1/4
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titagarh

1 BHK Flat
₹32.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.71 L - 41.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SH
Stt Housing Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhadreswar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.88 L - 31.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 37.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
PARTHO
Owner
1/43
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 26.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 km ...+ More
SS
S S Enterprise
1/2
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Titagarh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PA
Pioneer Associates
1/2
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rahara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pushppalki Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serampore

2 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 20.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.7 L - 23.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 905 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KC
Karishma Construction 2
1/2
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khardaha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 - 683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AN
Annapurna Nirman
1/2
7.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara

1 BHK Flat
₹14.87 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Raju Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 2900000
1.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
TM
Tara Maa Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Patulia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 381 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PA
Pioneer Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Dwijendra Bhaban
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Palta, Kolkata

Badamtala
10,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seba Gram
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palta, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ultra Labanya Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
North Barrackpur,Kolkata
18.4 L-25.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Palta, Kolkata

North Barrackpur
3,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barrackpore
14 people rated this locality
4.46
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ichhapur Defence Estate
2,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nawabganj
2,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babanpur
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II
3,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chunripara
2,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ichapur
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year