Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd1/14Zero BrokerageDiamond City RERA4 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.06k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012 Updated 1w agoContact
SRS R Realtors1/14Resale4.5 BHK Independent House in New Panchanantala, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationContact
Mintu Kumar Sharma1/2Resale4 BHK Independent House in Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹78 LAvg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to Railway StationContact
PEAKNEST REALTY1/19Resale4 BHK Independent House in Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹95 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater Supply Updated 6d agoContact
SRS R Realtors1/18Resale4.5 BHK Independent House in Samargarh, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to RSV HospitalClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationContact
Mintu Kumar Sharma1/5Resale4 BHK Independent House in Banerjee Para, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Netaji Metro StationContact
Diamond Group1/36Diamond City South 3.7 4 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017Contact
HgOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent House in Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹75 LAvg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.5 kmChili's Grill & Bar- 0.1 km Updated 1w agoContact
MoniOwnerRequest ImagesResale4 BHK Independent House in Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹80 LAvg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft3240 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.5 kmChili's Grill & Bar- 0.1 km Updated 1w agoContact
Bhola MallickOwnerRequest ImagesResale4.5 BHK Independent House in Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft2500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.5 kmChili's Grill & Bar- 0.1 km Updated 1w agoContact
DDD D Construction And ProjectsRequest ImagesD D Khukurani Apartment RERA4 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Estates21 + 3 more1/412.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNidhara Phase 1 RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. + 7 more1/172.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Blue RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore 3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Somani Realtors + 3 more1/363.8 kms awayZero BrokerageEmami Aamod RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore 3 BHK Flat₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
Jai Vinayak Group + 1 more1/193.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVinayak Sunshine RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur 2 BHK Flat₹50 L3 BHK Flat₹60 L - 66.3 L4 BHK Flat₹59.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Wordsmith Realty + 1 more1/364.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSalarpuria Meraki RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka 3 BHK Villa₹94.27 L - 95.39 L4 BHK Villa₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Eden Group + 2 more1/454.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAmantran RERA4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka 4 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr7 BHK Villa₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Sriji NPR realty LLP + 3 more1/435.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Avalon Heights RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur 2 BHK Flat₹80 L3 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1.09 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Pristine Realty + 1 more1/226.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrudent Antora RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur 2 BHK Flat₹41.99 L3 BHK Flat₹42.06 L - 53.93 L4 BHK Flat₹66.52 LAvg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
UV Realtors + 3 more1/356.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMirania Evara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Raj And Raj Properties1/31.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Prantik, Thakurpukur, Kolkata ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft1682 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupContact
Anindya BhaduriOwner1/541.6 kms away4 BHK Independent House in East Park, Purba Barisha, Kolkata ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 3.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2 kmHatar...+ MoreContact
Residena Realty1/261.6 kms away4 BHK Flat in Vivekananda Nagar, Tollygunge, Kolkata RERA₹2.03 CrAvg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft1635 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play AreaContact
Residena Realty1/261.6 kms away4 BHK Flat in Vivekananda Nagar, Tollygunge, Kolkata RERA₹1.82 CrAvg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft1477 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/362.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMani Vista RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge 3 BHK Flat₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Prop Connect1/312.1 kms awayVerified4 BHK Flat in Kalabagan, Tollygunge, Kolkata RERA₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft1553 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GD Birla School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmMahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station- 2.3 kmHald...+ MoreContact
UV Realtors + 4 more1/232.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVishnu Priya RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
UV Realtors + 3 more1/322.5 kms awayZero BrokerageBelani NPR And Sriji Sanctuary RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge 3 BHK Flat₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1513 - 3256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Sumita Reality1/182.6 kms away4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Rajendra Prasad Colony, Tollygunge, Kolkata ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to RSV HospitalLiftGolf Course24*7 SecurityContact
Raj And Raj Properties1/82.9 kms awayVerified4 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Rajendra Prasad Colony, Tollygunge, Kolkata ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreContact
Sidusinfinitysolutions1/222.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in Buroshibtalla, New Alipore, Kolkata RERA₹2.6 CrAvg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft1479 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPool FacingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedContact