Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Raigachi, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SP
Surya Projects
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 85.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 39.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 57.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1d ago
HA
Hearth And Home Solutions Pvt. Ltd
+ 4 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
2w ago
LG
Loharuka Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹65.2 L - 67.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.33 L - 89.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BA
Basu And Hajra Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹32.08 L - 35.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raigachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
HA
Hearth And Home Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
1.22 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
TT
Team Taurus
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.35 L - 63.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 79.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Raigachi)

BG
Bhawani Group
+ 4 more
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 4 more
1/38
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/51
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Surya Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
O
Orchard
1/18
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VU
Vishwakarma unit of infrastructure
1/2
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NG
NI Group
1/16
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 88.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish construction
1/3
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/42
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹61.24 L - 76.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.61 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
GM Group
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/3
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CE
Civium Estate
+ 1 more
1/32
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinar Park

3 BHK Flat
₹81.88 L - 92.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
1/34
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinar Park

2 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raigachi, Kolkata

UDAYAN PALLY
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Salua
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atghara
5,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalipark
4,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Noapara
5,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Raigachi, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
65.2 L-89.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhaduar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
37.35 L-79.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav Next
Property
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Basu Shakuntala Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.08 L-39.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Raigachi, Kolkata

Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality