Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
17280 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Z
Zeya
1/2
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 1.6 kmLotus Hospital- 2.4 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafe Ekante- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
6.68 kmfrom
₹35.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Ekante- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sahidul Shaikh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: