Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Houses for Sale in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Rajarhat Chowmatha? Housing.com offers 4+ 4 BHK and 2+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat Chowmatha. Choose from 10+ Resale House and 6+ House from Owners in Rajarhat Chowmatha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
3.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1880 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (5040 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Khamar, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Khamar, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (2127 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (2230 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
Arindam
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Ekante- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sumita Dey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khamar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Mayur Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2127 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
2127 sq.ft
Avhijit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2230 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 1.6 kmLotus Hospital- 2.4 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafe Ekante- ...+ More
Anup
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft