Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 218

Ready to Move Properties in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 57.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Suchitra Gupta
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reekjoyoni

3 BHK Flat
₹50.3 L - 68.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Siddha Galaxia Phase III
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of PS One10 Phase 1
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
PS One10 Phase 1
PS Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi N S Tower
4.96 kmfrom
₹35.26 L - 45.1 L
Riddhi N S Tower
Riddhi Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
RD
Realcon Developer
Seller
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/18
Resale
Purti Utsav
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2Close to National English School, Rajarhat Campus  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
Play video
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLiftGated Community
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹40.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2
Updated
2w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3d ago
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/21
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolPower BackupFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of PS One10 Phase 1
₹1.2 Cr - 2.73 Cr
PS One10 Phase 1
by PS Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
P
PropertyyIndia
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
AV Square
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
P
PropertyyIndia
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportPower Backup24*7 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
WP
Watta Place
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City center 2LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PR
Primesphere Realty And Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Magnolia Oxygen
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Singh Ji Realtor And Decor
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nolpur Bus StopClose to City center 2Close to Convention Cent...+ More
DH
Dream Home Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Magnolia Oxygen
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Salua
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raigachi
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atghara
5,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalipark
4,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aura
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.11 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.42 L-70.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Happyville
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Basilica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
37.65 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Enclave Tower 13
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Turquoise
Property
Basina,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Shagun Enclave
Property
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata