0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Flats for Sale in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
PR
Perfect realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.14 L - 40.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 38.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L - 47.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.19 L - 71.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 1.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹87.61 L - 91.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 57.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Suchitra Gupta
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reekjoyoni, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹50.3 L - 68.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
PR
Propable Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TP
TOP PROPERTIES
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Aster Gardens
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
2.57 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
PR
Propable Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Siddha Galaxia Phase III
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹40.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prefect Homez
1/7
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
PR
Propable Realty
1/27
Resale
Happy Vile
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to City center 2Close to National English School, Rajarha...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
by Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/21
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
Play video
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLiftGated Community
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolPower BackupFresh Construction
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
AV Square
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Home Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyyIndia
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportPower Back...+ More
JG
Jayesh Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/58
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to City center 2GymnasiumHigh Tech Alarm
PR
Primesphere Realty And Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Magnolia Oxygen
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Magnolia Oxygen
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhagya Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Siddha Happyville
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Salua
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raigachi
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukanta Pally
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atghara
5,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aura
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.11 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.42 L-70.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Happyville
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Basilica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
37.65 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Enclave Tower 13
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Turquoise