Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 bhk Houses in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Anup
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Ekante- ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Rajarhat Chowmatha)

Piyush
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmSub-CBD2 Metro Station- 0.1 kmArsalan Res...+ More
Saptarshi Coomar
Owner
1/15
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 2 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 2.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Chandrakanta Mondal
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mayukh
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3 kmRang De Basanti Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Samir Hussain
Owner
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmSPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059- 2.7 kmTitumir Metro Station- 2...+ More
Samir Hussain
Owner
1/17
5.7 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Mayukh Debnath
Owner
1/12
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Town School, Kolkata- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 0.1 kmSalt Lake Sector V Metro Station- 4.7 kmRang De Basa...+ More
Dalia Dey
Owner
1/14
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Julien Day School- 6 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 5 km
Meghnath Kundu
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmSPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059- 1.3 kmTitumir Metro Station- 2...+ More
Victor
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 1.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 2.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Kartik Rajwar
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in New Town for Rs. 5000000
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Shampa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baguiati for Rs. 6000000
6.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.7 kmSPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059- 1.9 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3...+ More
Nikhil Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baguiati for Rs. 20000000
6.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Meghnath Kundu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 905 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baguiati for Rs. 4500000
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Salua
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raigachi
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atghara
5,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalipark
4,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City B VI
4 BHK Villa
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forum Estates Aranya Innovative Township Phase I
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
4.52 Cr-9.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Palm Grove
3, 4 BHK Villas
Basina,Kolkata
100.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
New Town,Kolkata
1.93 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Gardenium Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Action Area 2,Kolkata
67.7 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitu Sunshine Green City B IV