Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rajarhat Chowmatha)

DC
Danish Construction
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/3
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/3
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1196 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarhat Chowmatha

Gallery Cover Pic of Akal Co Operative
4.61 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr
Akal Co Operative
Danish Construction
3 BHK Builder Floor New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Agent
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AC
Avipsha Construction
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 898 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Sayantan Mazumder
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 2.4 kmTata Medical Center- 2.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 4.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.6 km...+ More
Saurav Mishra Ara
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 2 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 2.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
DC
Danish Construction
1/3
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Rajarhat

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Dulal Das
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 2.8 kmRang De Basant...+ More
Shah Nawaz
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 2.2 kmTitumir Metro Station- 1.8 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer...+ More
Rajkishore Bajoria
Owner
1/9
5.4 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 5.9 kmGlocal Healthcare Systems Private Limited- 10.9 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 12.3 km  •...+ More
IRFAN
Owner
5.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
DC
Danish Construction
1/2
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in New Town

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftSizes: 1268 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Subhankar Mukherjee
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Bablatala
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salua
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur Gram
5,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Noapara
5,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Aura
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.11 L-47.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Happyville
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
57.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
38.42 L-70.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basilica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
37.65 L-68.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Royal Enclave Tower 13
2 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suresham Kappa Gamma
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
39.92 L-56.75 L