Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Aster Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
by Aster & TVPL Group

3 BHK Apartment

14

10 Acres

Located near Rajarhat in East Kolkata, Aster Gardens is an upcoming residential project from Aster & TVPL Group. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Aster Gardens has Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table and 24x7 Security. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Rajarhat is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of East Kolkata....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+10
Aster Gardens Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aster Gardens)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NG
NI Group
+ 1 more
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 81.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.47 L - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 2307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HIVE GROUP
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 1

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 591 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
BC
Bhagat Construction
1/14
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹30.86 L - 37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.81 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
4.9 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
5.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ZAHID KHAN
Owner
1/16
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.5 kmLotus Hospital- 2.7 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 6 kmCafe Ekante- 0....+ More
FR
Fairlook Realestate
1/9
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Aster Gardens, Kolkata

Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamar
4,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalaberia
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarhat Chowmatha
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chotto Chandpur
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhatenda
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basina
4,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matiagachha
5,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Chanpur
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyasagar Pally
3,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naopara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.