Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Ramrajatala, Andul, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ramrajatala? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Ramrajatala. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ramrajatala, Andul, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Unikue Palace (740 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L - 36.0 L
Andul, Howrah
Tanvir Garden Apartment (499 sq.ft)
₹10.48 L - 17.49 L
Andul, Howrah
Unikue Garden Residency (505 sq.ft)
₹12.12 L - 29.04 L
Andul, Howrah
Emjay Enclave 52 (900 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L - 47.25 L
Andul, Howrah
Ramadon Gulmohar Heights
Price on Request
Andul, Howrah
...Read more
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹22.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
TI
Tanvir Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹10.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.45 L - 17.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹12.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.36 L - 20.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EC
Emjay Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Ramrajatala)

UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/8
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 39.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L - 49.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1366 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 7.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramrajatala

Gallery Cover Pic of Orly Recidency
0.51 kmfrom
₹28.08 L - 49.18 L
Orly Recidency
Shaikhani Global Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
3.51 kmfrom
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
3.59 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
6.82 kmfrom
₹28.41 L - 60.63 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kona, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/4
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Duillya

1 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.41 L - 27.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1047 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
A
Aaradhya
1/10
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹15.66 L - 16.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
EE
Eastern Engineering And Associates
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Andul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 689 sq.ft.
TI
Tanvir Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹19.46 L - 23.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 608 - 736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/28
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹10.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.98 L - 22.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 33.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JM
Jai Mata Di Construction
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹11.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.46 L - 19.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
EE
Eastern Engineering And Associates
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹13.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.66 L - 27.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RC
Ruby Constructions
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SG
Shazan Group
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹12.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.59 L - 29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 1003 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Ramrajatala

₹28.41 L - 60.63 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kona, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
UH
Unikuecon height Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AH
AB Height And Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹14.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 497 - 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/2
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mourigram

2 BHK Flat
₹17.42 L - 31.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.52 L - 34.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TI
Trinity Infra
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹16.17 L - 21.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
RC
Ruby Constructions
1/5
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 729 - 1137 sq.ft.
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/8
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankra

1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L - 29.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.11 L - 56.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L - 65.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SC
S Construction Kolkata
1/6
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mourigram

2 BHK Flat
₹20.85 L - 22.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramrajatala, Kolkata

Rajarbagan
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamrangu
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Andul Mauri
4,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramrajatala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Unikue Bee Gee
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andul,Howrah
10.13 L-33.59 L