Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Samali, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Gems Group
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Naoabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
GG
Gems Group
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naoabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
GG
Gems Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naoabad

2 BHK Flat
₹18.14 L - 22.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.93 L - 26.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Samali)

SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/36
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/43
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pailan

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 26.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 37.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 44.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samali

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhasa Eco Village
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.5 L - 12.49 L
Bhasa Eco Village
Life Space Real Estate India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
5.52 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World City
4.31 kmfrom
₹20.89 L - 44.47 L
Dream World City
Jain Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pailan, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pailan

3 BHK Flat
₹88.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SK
S K Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
SM realtors
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GG
Gems Group
1/24
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Naoabad

3 BHK Villa
₹67.2 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K - ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 947 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
AR
Azameen Real Estate P Ltd
1/3
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.74 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹208.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
JV
Joka Vatika Projects
1/14
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1673 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/13
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sankharipota

1 BHK Villa
₹7.31 L - 9.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹10.51 L - 14.06 L
3 BHK Villa
₹15.75 L - 18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Samali

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhasa Eco Village
₹2.5 L - 12.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
by Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
DT
Dakshini Township LLP
1/35
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttar Gauripur

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2170 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
3605 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
3610 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹958.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
S&
Swanhousing & Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sankharipota

2 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L - 49.09 L
Sizes: 593 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SA
Sunlight Abason Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bara Gagan Gohalia

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
DG
Dakshini Green City Projects Private Limited
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttar Gauripur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.04 L - 12.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 19.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L - 25.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BR
Bhupati Real Estate
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Khagramuri

2 BHK Villa
₹19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹22.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Samali, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhu Orchard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasapunja,Raypur
28.92 L-39.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gems Bougainvillas Phase VII
Property
Naoabad,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Bhoumick Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhasa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OAS Lakelife Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Angarberia Gram,Raypur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joka Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 4
3.5 BHK Villa
Khariberia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UST Horizon
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Ankur Galaxy
1 BHK Apartment
Joka,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Moksh
2 BHK Apartment
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
30.87 L-34.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilip Shradhanjali
2 BHK Apartment
Joka,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Anjali Apartment
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samali, Kolkata

Rasapunja
1 people rated this locality
5
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naoabad
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttar Kazirhat
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Angarberia Gram
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhasa
1 people rated this locality
4
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bara Gagan Gohalia
5,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gazipur
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khariberia
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sankharipota
4,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Rajumolla
2,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft