Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Samali, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Gems Group
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Naoabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Samali)

EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JG
Jain Group
1/30
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Pratik Basu
Owner
1/66
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 2.8 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.8 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.3 kmDom...+ More
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/36
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GG
Gems Group
1/24
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Naoabad

3 BHK Villa
₹67.2 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K - ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 947 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Sourav Sarkar
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 kmApnar Kitchen- 0.1 kmBongaon Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samali

Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
5.75 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Emami Aastha
Emami Realty
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
OR
OAS Realty Private Limited
1/2
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Angarberia Gram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 109.07 - 162.95 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AB
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
JV
Joka Vatika Projects
1/14
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1673 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/13
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sankharipota

1 BHK Villa
₹7.31 L - 9.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹10.51 L - 14.06 L
3 BHK Villa
₹15.75 L - 18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
BR
Bhupati Real Estate
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Khagramuri

2 BHK Villa
₹19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹22.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AI
Allotrope India Private Limited
1/2
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bara Gagan Gohalia

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1309 - 1817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Avi Kapoor
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishnupur Siksha Sangha- 0.3 kmAmtala Rural Hospital, South 24 Parganas- 2.3 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 11.9 kmApnar...+ More
RA
Richmond Appartment Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Pailan

2 BHK Villa
₹21.56 L - 77.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹21.56 L - 32.96 L
4 BHK Villa
₹48.76 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹38.88 L
5 BHK Villa
₹77.56 L
7 BHK Villa
₹73.74 L
Sizes: 1078 - 3878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
AR
Abasan Real Estate
1/9
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹46 L - 76 L
4 BHK Villa
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Spandan Bose
Owner
1/10
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pailan International School- 1.1 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 2.4 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.5 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
OR
OAS Realtors
1/42
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 57 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01 K - ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 1895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BD
BM Developer
1/16
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹42.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
GG
Gems Group
1/40
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Joka

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Samali, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of OAS Lakelife Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Angarberia Gram,Raypur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joka Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 4
3.5 BHK Villa
Khariberia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Embassy Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nepalgange,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Diamond
3 BHK Villa
Pailan,Kolkata
79.01 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Allotrope La Vita Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Bara Gagan Gohalia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4, 7 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.31 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
94.27 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Spring Villas
3 BHK Villa
Joka,Kolkata
80.0 L-80.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Samali, Kolkata

Rasapunja
1 people rated this locality
5
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naoabad
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttar Kazirhat
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Angarberia Gram
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhasa
1 people rated this locality