Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Satchashipara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satchashipara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
J
Jayjayanti Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satchashipara

2 BHK Flat
₹62.76 L - 72.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.08 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Satchashipara)

NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
SK Royal Group
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bally

2 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 49.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 67.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
GG
Gokul Group
1/4
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1383 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satchashipara

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
1.51 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
3.60 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
0.39 kmfrom
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
0.74 kmfrom
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Cossipore, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
IG
Isha Group
1/13
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthi

2 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.74 L - 99.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 709 - 1054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Anirban Sengupta
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sinthi

2 BHK Flat
₹22.03 L - 22.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹45.24 K/sq.mtSizes: 48.68 - 49.24 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MR
M R Constructions Kolkata
1/3
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Old Seemapuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 349 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Padmalaya Projects LLP
1/34
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sinthi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 94.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PS
P S Construction
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kutighat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L - 26.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
MG
Mahadeo Group
1/23
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Paikpara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SC
SUK Construction
1/3
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 432 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DB
D B Construction
1/5
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹19.05 L - 39.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L - 41.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1115 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
SG
Siddha Group
1/45
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Satchashipara

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
by Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
SG
Siddha Group
1/11
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
MG
Meridian Group
1/39
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SC
Swabhumi Construction
1/6
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹46.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SV
Silver Villa Constructions
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Satchashipara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Avishi Trident
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satchashipara,Kolkata
1.41 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayjayanti Legacy Kalpataru Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satchashipara,Kolkata
62.76 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Tower
Property
Satchashipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhaban
Property
Satchashipara,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Satchashipara, Kolkata

Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kutighat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Old Seemapuri
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baranagar
13 people rated this locality
4.53
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitpur
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satpukur
8,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tala
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Fall in last 1 Year