Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Sawdagarh Pally, Kashipur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sawdagarh Pally? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sawdagarh Pally. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sawdagarh Pally, Kashipur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Keventer The North (1530 sq.ft)
₹81.09 L - 1.05 Cr
Kashipur, Kolkata
SK Own The Sky (970 sq.ft)
₹58.2 L
Kashipur, Kolkata
Mansha Heritage (539 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kashipur, Kolkata
...Read more
KP
Keventer Projects Ltd
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kashipur

3 BHK Flat
₹81.09 L - 82.94 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SC
SK Construction Kolkata

2 BHK Flat in Kashipur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MB
Mansha Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage

Residential Land / Plots in Kashipur

539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028