More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 3, VIP Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 3? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 3, VIP Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1493 sq.ft)
₹97.05 L
VIP Nagar, Kolkata
...Read more
Prithvee Sinha
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹97.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago