More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 928

Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar, Netaji Nagar, Madhyamgram, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shri Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shri Nagar, Netaji Nagar, Madhyamgram, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (776 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Basunagar, Madhyamgram
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹24.01 L
Basunagar, Madhyamgram
Pushpak Rezidency (665 sq.ft)
₹25.27 L - 40.2 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Radha Rani Housing Complex (833 sq.ft)
₹35.82 L - 56.76 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Spacia (1079 sq.ft)
₹74.02 L - 1.11 Cr
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹27.56 L
Janakalyan Para, New Barrakpur
2 BHK Flat (876 sq.ft)
₹27.16 L
Basunagar, Madhyamgram
Sunrise Radha Gobinda Apartment (544 sq.ft)
₹19.04 L - 41.69 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Dream Gurukul (860 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SS Apartment (796 sq.ft)
₹25.47 L - 43.01 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
...Read more
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/9
1.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
5d ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/8
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
ATMClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/29
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage
Spacia
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 96.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/9
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/5
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L - 30.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of MKBD MCK Tulip
₹19.17 L - 42.89 L
MKBD MCK Tulip
by MKBD Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 4 more
1/38
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BC
Banik Construction
1/19
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.47 L - 37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Devsant commercial
1/26
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 44.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
1.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Star MallClose to Netaji Subhash Cha...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/7
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Barrakpur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.45 L - 17.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.46 L - 29.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.22 L - 42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
P
Propmart
+ 2 more
1/17
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 46.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 62.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
ND
NOVANEST DEVELOPER
1/17
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.42 L - 40.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GS
Goodwill Service
Play video
1/15
0.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
EM
Exact Match
1/35
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 65.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
P
Propmart
+ 1 more
1/32
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.7 L - 47.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.05 L - 77.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AB
amit bhattacharya
1/4
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 29.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 34.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DN
Dream Nest
1/8
1.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Bus StopLift
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/6
1.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/66
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 32.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 53.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrachi Village
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/13
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Birati, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/22
1.09 km away
Resale
₹57.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Closer to PharmacyClose to Railway StationClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/24
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Nagar, Kolkata

Katakhal
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doharia Shailesh Nagar
3,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harish Nagar
3,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukanta Nagar
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Udayrajpur
3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.37%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
40.71 L-63.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Good Earth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata