Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

New Residential Projects in Sulanggari, Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sulanggari? Housing.com offers 16+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Sulanggari. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Sulanggari. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sulanggari, Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rohra Imperial (882 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 68.88 L
New Town, Kolkata
Clubtown Courtyard (910 sq.ft)
₹74.27 L - 1.02 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
SP Eco Prahari Village (560 sq.ft)
₹32.16 L - 90.87 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
GPS Meena Fortuna (803 sq.ft)
₹53.65 L - 91.6 L
Gourangna Nagar, NewTown
Ramkrishna Tower (585 sq.ft)
₹18.72 L - 34.08 L
Hatiara, Kolkata
Maa Tower (706 sq.ft)
₹22.59 L - 30.82 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Chakraborty Anjali Villa (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Unimarq Chandrakanan Apartment (713 sq.ft)
₹24.24 L - 26.42 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
GPS Meena Aurum (802 sq.ft)
₹25.66 L - 41.98 L
Hatiara, Gourang Nagar, Near New town
Nitu The Nucleus (522 sq.ft)
₹18.79 L - 36.94 L
New town
...Read more
RB
Rohra Builders Tirath Project Rohra Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
C
Clubtown
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹74.27 L - 94.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SP
S P Enterprise
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 49.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.29 L - 90.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GG
GPS Group
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.65 L - 80.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.29 L - 91.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SS
S S Construction
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatiara

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L - 27.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MA
Maa Ambay Construction
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹22.59 L - 23.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.27 L - 30.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CN
Chakraborty Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sulanggari

Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Town Square
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2.75 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
3.27 kmfrom
₹58.38 L - 1.61 Cr
Kappa Alpha Gamma Beta
Kappa Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
NG
NI Group
Seller + 1 more
UP
Unimarq Project LLP
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.24 L - 26.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
GG
GPS Group
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹25.66 L - 31.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.28 L - 41.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ND