Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Metro Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Reputed presents a housing project located in Tangra, Kolkata. In Metro Apartment, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Tangra is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Metro Apartment Project Images
MB
Manoranjan Barman
1/16
New Booking
Metro Apartment
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
MB
Manoranjan Barman
1/8
Resale
Metro Apartment
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 2.4 kmSalt Lake Stadium Metro Station- 2.9 kmArsalan Restaurant & Cate...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manoranjan Barman
1/17
New Booking
Metro Apartment
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manoranjan Barman
1/14
Resale
Metro Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago