More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Chingrighata, Tangra, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chingrighata? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chingrighata. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chingrighata, Tangra, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Tangra, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Tangra, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Tangra, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Tangra, Kolkata
...Read more
Amir Abbas
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Broadway- 2.5 kmSalt Lake Stadium Metro Station- 3 kmArsalan Restaurant & Catere...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dalia Das
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Mohiuddin Ahmed
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Charles John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tangra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply