Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Unique Diamond Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
UD
by Kolkata Unique Abasan Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Located near Rajarhat in East Kolkata, Unique Diamond Enclave is an upcoming residential project from Unique Property. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Unique Diamond Enclave has Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Golf Course. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Rajarhat is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of East Kolkata....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
Golf Course
+8
Unique Diamond Enclave Project Images
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/15
Resale
Unique Diamond Enclave
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Charnock HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Titumir Metro StationClose to Temple...+ More