More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Uludanga, Maheshtala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uludanga? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Uludanga. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Uludanga, Maheshtala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Royal Ganges 1 Phase I (1047 sq.ft)
₹82.34 L - 3.18 Cr
Maheshtala, Kolkata
Srijan The Royal Ganges 2 Phase II
Price on Request
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/46

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villament,Flat,Villas in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹82.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Villament
₹1.65 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr - 3.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Uludanga)

PR
Professional Realtor
1/27
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala

1 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 80 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Banibrata
Owner
1/45
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 1.8 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.2 km  •...+ More
Kunal Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 0.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 km  •...+ More
P
Propertei
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Carmel SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uludanga

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
1.02 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
1.56 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
4.09 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
3.93 kmfrom
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
Live In Space
2 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
P
Propertei
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹36.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
P
Propertei
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to NR PlazaClose to Railway StationLift
P
Propertei
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹24.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopLift
P
Propertei
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
P
Propertei
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopLift
P
Propertei
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
P
Propertei
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
P
Propertei
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundLift
P
Propertei
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹33.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
P
Propertei
1/10
3.1 kms away
₹34.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Uludanga

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
by Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One