More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 691

Flats for Sale in Atwal Nagar, Gordhanpura, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Atwal Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Atwal Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Atwal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Atwal Nagar, Gordhanpura, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Borkhandi, Kota
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Indraprastha Industrial Area, Kota
Aanandam (1129 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 49.38 L
Borkhera, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (605 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
2.5 BHK Flat (1121 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Transport Nagar, Rangbari
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sector - C, Talwandi
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Teachers Colony, Mahaveer Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Electricity Board Area, Kunhari
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ladpura, Kota
...Read more
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
5.39 km away
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aashish Group
1/11
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borkhera, Kota

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 49.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
6.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
4.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
5.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
2.96 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
0.23 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kota AirportClose to Pragati School (CBSE)
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/5
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality...+ More
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
2.96 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/4
4.18 km away
New Booking
Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality ...+ More
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
5.76 km away
New Booking
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint John's School- 1.6 kmNavkar hospital kota- 4.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLan...+ More
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
4.52 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Delux Restaurants- 2....+ More
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 1.3 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- ...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/15
5.1 km away
New Booking
S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/5
4.18 km away
Resale
Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hos...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
+ 1 more
Locality Champion
1/7
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallGated CommunityChildren Play Area24x7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ambika Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 2.2 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Raj...+ More
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/8
5.1 km away
Resale
S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
RERA
₹11.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KP
KDA Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
4.51 km away
New Booking
₹37.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Atwal Nagar, Kota

Aditya Awas Yojna
2,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Atwal Nagar, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Allied Ample City
Property
Gordhanpura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Height
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Courtyards
3 BHK Villa