Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Neelu Royal Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
by Neelu Shringi AOP

Property

10

3.5 Acres

Neelu Royal Enclave is a project by Neelu Shringi AOP in Kota. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Borkhera, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 3.5 Acres. Launched in April 2016, Neelu Royal Enclave is slated for possession in Dec, 2019. The address of Neelu Royal Enclave is Borkheda.Neelu Royal Enclave ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Neelu Royal Enclave is RAJ/P/2017/433.Borkhera is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Neelu Royal Enclave Project Images
Harshit Dushad
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Neelu Royal Enclave
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Neelu Royal Enclave)

Ankur Panday
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmChawni Chouraha Bus Stop- 0.1 km
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 kmCity ...+ More
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namkeen & kachori- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Rounak Mittal
Owner
0.2 km away
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Ritesh
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Raghav Sharma
Owner
1/16
0.8 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gaurav Kumar Meena
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asif
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Singer Sourabh Siddharth
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Aatif
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Divyansh Saxena
Owner
1/8
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj G Dhanwani
Owner
0.8 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2019
Possession status
Nearby:
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Sandeep Gupta
Owner
1/14
0.8 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Vijendra Singh
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Parvez
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Mohd Saif
Owner
0.8 km away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Borkhera

Borkhera,Kota
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
50.0 L - 62.5 L

 
Instrumentation Limited Colony,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shree Suwas
Property
Rangbari,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Height
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Horizon Central Greens
Residential Plots
Kota Industrial Area,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Residency
Property
Railway Station Area,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
 
 
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Courtyards
3 BHK Villa