Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mukundra Prime

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by Mukundra Infra Projects Private Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

There can be a no second thought about this plush living, located in an exquisite location of Borkhera, Rajasthan, crafted with all the modern necessities.Meticulously planned, two buildings in the same apartment have its slated possession in October, 2020.Mukundra Prime, Kota is offering its sound investors 1, 2 or 3 BHKs with the carpet area between 265-513sqft, spreading over 1.27 acres.The locality got some fine resorts like Radhika Resort and amusement park, located within the radius of 6kms(15 mins approx) .While Shikha collection for ladies is just 7kms from this under construction site. Moreover, as it is near the Kota industrial area, a fine tomorrow is expected. You will have access to all the facilities in close proximity. Also, well connected by roads on all sides eases the major commuting issues.Sounds like a lucrative deal? Call us to book it now!...Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Badminton Court
+14
Mukundra Prime Project Images
Jitendra
Owner
1/15
Resale
Mukundra Prime
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mukundra Prime)

RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
Anil Kumar Shukla
Owner
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 1.6 km
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 km  ...+ More
MI
Mukundra Infra Projects Private Limited
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Raipura, Kota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Rohit Gupta
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 0.4 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Hemant
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Decent School- 1.6 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Tarun Nama
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹892.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradeep Yadav
Owner
0.9 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Sandesh Patel
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
SIMRANDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹37.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Decent School- 1.3 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Ritesh
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
Qaisar Imam
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Firdous Restaurant Since 1979(Aerodrome circle)- 0.1 km ...+ More
Drnandpal
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹640.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 1.3 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Aditya Soni
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashraf Ali
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 1.6 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
Harshit Dushad
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rounak Mittal
Owner
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Shubham Group
1/7
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Borkhandi, Kota

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1292 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to Move
CC
Coral Colonizers
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhandi, Kota

1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE