More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 6, 2021
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhadana, Kota - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadana? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhadana)

RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
Sinu
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
VD
Vrb Developers Llp
1/3
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunpura, Kota

597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Abhay Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
M Inshal
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 0.8 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Amit Ji
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
NX
NORTH X BLOCK C
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunpura, Kota

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Vishal Nayak
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmBus Stand NAY...+ More
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Bernard Abil
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
SB
Shubham Buildcon
1/2
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area, Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SB
Shubham Buildcon
1/3
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area, Kota

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
Yogendra Prasad
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza-...+ More
Atul Chaturvedi
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 1.3 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhadana, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghe Shyam Krishna Residency
Property
Railway Station Area,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Residency
Property
Railway Station Area,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardhaman Royal City
Residential Plots
Balita,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
 
 
Nayapura,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Horizon Central Greens
Residential Plots
Kota Industrial Area,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangalam Shubh Arena
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Residency
Property
Kunhari,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadana, Kota

Railway Station Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dadwara
1 people rated this locality