Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Houses for Sale in Dadabadi, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dadabadi? Choose from 5+ Resale House and 5+ House from Owners in Dadabadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dadabadi, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (1890 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dadabadi, Kota
5 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Dadabadi, Kota
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Dadabadi, Kota
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dadabadi, Kota
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dadabadi, Kota
...Read more
BHANU GAUTAM
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadabadi for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modi Public School Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMaheshwari Chaska Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dadabadi for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modi Public School Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Delux Restaurants- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km