More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 691

Flats for Sale in Manpura, Kota - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manpura? Housing.com offers 80+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manpura. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 43+ Owner Properties for sale in Manpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manpura, Kota - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Ganesh Pal
5 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Teachers Colony, Mahaveer Nagar
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Electricity Board Area, Kota
3 BHK Independent House (363 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
New Railway Colony, Railway Station Area
7 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Padam Avenue, Kota Industrial Area
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹6.3 L
New Railway Colony, Railway Station Area
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar Housing Board Colony, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Duplex (630 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Dadabari Extension, Dadabadi
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kari Bawadi, Kota
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Aditya Awas Yojna, Gordhanpura
...Read more
ANIL
Owner
1/6
7.7 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 1.9 kmNavkar hospital kota- 4.7 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.1 kmLand...+ More
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
7.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Kota Industrial Area for Rs. 22500000
5.34 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Iqbal Husain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aditya Swaraj, Kari Bawadi for Rs. 1100000
1.44 km away
Resale
Aditya Swaraj
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
1.7 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kota AirportClose to Pragati School (CBSE)
Sagar Dogra
Owner
8.16 km away
Resale
Kota Development Authority Ram Nagar Special
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Ns
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dadwara, Kota
5.38 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 3 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/12
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Yaduveer Singh Hada
Owner
1/17
6.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Lucky
Owner
4894 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rama Krishna Puram, Kota
8.96 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
4894 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KP
KDA Properties
1/8
6.5 km away
New Booking
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint John's School- 1.6 kmNavkar hospital kota- 4.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLan...+ More
Kamal Jain
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit
Owner
1/6
2.34 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Jitendra Kumawat
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhimganj Mandi, Kota
4.12 km away
Resale
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Piyush Ranjan
Owner
1.44 km away
Resale
Aditya Swaraj
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 12000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhandi for Rs. 4000000
2.82 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Naveen Raj
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raipura, Kota
4.1 km away
Resale
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Decent School- 1.6 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
AS
Ashish Sharma
+ 1 more
1/7
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallGated CommunityChildren Play Area24x7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rohit Gupta
Owner
1/3
3.51 km away
Resale
Evershine Royal Orchid
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
Jitendra Singh Rathore
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Kota
9.07 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bansal Public School- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.5 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
7.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manpura, Kota

Akash Nagar
3,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manpura, Kota

Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Murarilal Seth Sanwariya Dham
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Height
Property
Borkhera,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashirwad Parwati Puram Ext III
Residential Plots
Borkhera,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Green Courtyards
3 BHK Villa
 
 
 
 
 
Borkhera,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manpura, Kota

Borkhera
2 people rated this locality
5
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naya Nohra
3,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kari Bawadi
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Police Line
5 people rated this locality