0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 422

Flats for Sale in Kota under 1 Crore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Sagar Dogra
Owner
Resale
Kota Development Authority Ram Nagar Special
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Shilpa Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Chandresal for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
AS
Ashish Sharma
+ 1 more
1/7
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallGated CommunityChildren Play Area24x7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Dilip Suman
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Rajesh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madhuwan Colony, Kota
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namke...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Anil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vigyan Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern School Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospi...+ More
S
Surajkumarbairwa5
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Kota AirportClose to Pragati School (CBSE)
Jitendra Singh Rathore
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Kota
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bansal Public School- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.5 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Pari Jain
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Electricity Board Area, Kota
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 2.2 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.3 kmLand...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
Aditya Swaraj
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 12000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhandi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
KP
KDA Properties
1/8
New Booking
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saint John's School- 1.6 kmNavkar hospital kota- 4.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLan...+ More
Jitendra Sharma
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nalanda Academy- 2.9 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Abhijit Chirkari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhandi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Dilip Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 685 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Borkhandi for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Reeva Doultani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bajrang Nagar for Rs. 450000
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹391.00/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/12
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
I
Investmentexpert
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Firoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 346 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kota Industrial Area for Rs. 622000
Resale
₹6.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0....+ More
Jitendra Kumawat
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhimganj Mandi, Kota
Resale
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza-...+ More