Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Madhuwan Colony, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Madhuwan Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Madhuwan Colony)

Aditya Soni
Owner
0.9 km away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 1.3 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- 0.1 km
Aditya Soni
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.7 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasop...+ More
MI
Mukundra Infra Projects Private Limited
1/22
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Raipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 513 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Anita
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹8.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanjwani Complex- 0.1 km
Piyush Ranjan
Owner
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
NC
Neelkanth Colonizers And Builders
1/12
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borkhandi

1 BHK Flat
₹8.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Vijay Mehta
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital in...+ More
SA
Suwalka and Suwalka Properties and Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/23
4.9 kms away

1.5, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indraprastha Industrial Area

1.5 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 29.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.63 L - 37.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.79 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 1813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
BG
Bagherwal Group
1/18
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Instrumentation Limited Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.27 L - 57.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
AL
Aakriti Landcon
1/3
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nayapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 324 - 1265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Mohammed Zaid Ali
Owner
1/11
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza-...+ More
Aditya Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Naya Nohra for Rs. 1000000
0.9 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
S K Malav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Naya Nohra for Rs. 1300000
0.9 km away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Swaraj
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kari Bawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 266 - 417 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
Iqbal Husain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aditya Swaraj, Kari Bawadi for Rs. 1100000
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
SN
S N Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borkhandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
PS
Paramjeet Singh
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramjeet Guru Nanak Housing
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Railway Station Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 298 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Madhuwan Colony, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Akansha Deep Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swami Vivekananda Nagar,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Grande
4 BHK Apartment
Shrinath Puram,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGV Gold Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chambal Park Avenue
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangalam Shubh Arena
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhuwan Colony, Kota

Raipura
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naya Nohra
3,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Borkhandi
2 people rated this locality
4
2,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuwant Khe