More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 696

Flats for Sale in Kota - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kota? Housing.com offers 696+ Flats & 138+ Houses/Villas. Search from 281+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kota. Choose from 68+ New Projects, 316+ Resale Projects and 310+ Owner Properties for sale in Kota. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kota - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹39.38 L
Naya Nohra
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Ganesh Pal
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Bargaon, Kota
2.5 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Nanta, Nanta
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vigyan Nagar, Kota
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Nayapura
2 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kunhari, Kota
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dadabari Extension, Dadabadi
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
4 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Borkhera
...Read more
KP
KDA Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹39.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 1.3 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmShivoy Fun 'n' Food Restaurant- ...+ More
KP
KDA Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 1.9 kmNavkar hospital kota- 4.7 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Raj...+ More
I
Investmentexpert
1/7
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 5 km
Updated
4w ago
Sagar Dogra
Owner
Resale
Kota Development Authority Ram Nagar Special
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/23
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Dilip Suman
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Rakesh Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Parshavanath Courtyard
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Krishna Hada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Borkhera for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Ho...+ More
Aatif
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/15
New Booking
S N Neelkanth Mansarover Appartment
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DY
Dinesh Yadav
1/5
Resale
Suwalka Ridhi Sidhi Regency
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hos...+ More
Ashfak Goury
Owner
1/6
Resale
Green Meadows
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 1.8 kmAnand Shekh...+ More
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/35
New Booking
Aashish Devaashish City
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rajni Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 402 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rama Krishna Puram for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawa...+ More
Adit Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/24
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KP
KDA Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CEN...+ More
KB
Kamya Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmGOYAL HOSPITAL ENDO-LAPROSCOPY CENTER- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namke...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pragya Syal
Owner
1/3
Resale
Suhana Green Aaayam
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Yaduveer Singh Hada
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Jitendra Singh Rathore
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Kota
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bansal Public School- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 0.5 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Arun Agarwal
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shubham Landmark Paradise
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 1.8 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.1 kmLand...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kota, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Park
Property
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akansha Deep Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Swami Vivekananda Nagar,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Anantam
Property
Instrumentation Limited Colony,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Owais Shagun Residency
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Borkhera,Kota
50.0 L-62.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shree Suwas
Property
Rangbari,Kota
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardhaman Royal City
Residential Plots
Balita,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGV Gold Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Grande
4 BHK Apartment
Shrinath Puram,Kota
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chambal Park Avenue
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ladpura,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale in Kota, Kota

Kunhari
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borkhera
2 people rated this locality
5
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrinath Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.