0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Flats for Sale in Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
23.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
21.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
23.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
23.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady, Kottayam

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Ivin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRoyal Bakers & restaurant . Thalayolaparamb- 0.1 kmMariya Supe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Saritha Ramesh
Owner
1/5
6.79 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
11160 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kachies hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Deepu Philip
Owner
23.63 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.5 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
White Space Property Management
Owner
1/5
23.25 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Jayamon
Owner
1/2
17.68 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/5
23.98 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Santhosh
Owner
22.4 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Rajmohan Thampi
Owner
1/12
26.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
4380 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Kottayam- 1.7 kmSanthimandiram | Ayurveda Hospital in Kottayam- 0.9 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Joshua Easo Jacob
1/2
23.29 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 1.8 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/5
23.04 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
23.56 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Catherinesaji292
Owner
1/4
15.38 km away
Resale
₹3.85 L
Avg. price: ₹55.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 3.3 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmAstoria Annap...+ More
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/4
23.55 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.mt
9000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Steve Mathsw
Owner
1/4
39.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹145.00/sq.ft
65340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/2
23.55 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.mt
8000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
25.63 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
23.5 km away
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam

2,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Cygnus
2 BHK Apartment
Eerayil Kadavu,Kottayam
44.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalathipady,Kottayam
52.49 L-52.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Peace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.6 Cr-2.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam

7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Changanassery
3 people rated this locality
4.58
2,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanjikuzhi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalathipady
1 people rated this locality
5
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manganam
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.29%
Rise in last 1 Year