0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Flats for Sale in Kottayam under 75 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Vivek
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant- 1.7 km...+ More
Alby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vaikom for Rs. 6500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Sandhya Anish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Changanassery for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹769.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jain academy,changanacherry- 0.1 kmAbraham's Infertility Research & Gynaec Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Aryaas | Changanacherry- 0.9 km ...+ More
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.mt
8000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
T KURIAKOSE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 833 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Catherinesaji292
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.85 L
Avg. price: ₹55.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 3.3 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmAstoria Annapoorna Re...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.mt
10000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Muthu Krishnan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Niranjan S Dileep
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km...+ More
Thomsson
Owner
1/17
Resale
Aditya Homes
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Titus
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹619.00/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 2.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Raj Menon R
Owner
1/5
Resale
Castle Iris Avenue
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Ivin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹571.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. George English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRoyal Bakers & restaurant . Thalayolaparamb- 0.1 kmMariya Super Shoppy...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Siji Anoop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15681 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kollad for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹478.00/sq.ft
15681 sq.ft
Sijeesh Jacob
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kumaranalloor for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam compa...+ More
Sulochana Pn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruvanchoor for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 0.1 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 ...+ More
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Vidya Mohanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadavathoor for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Khan
Owner
1113 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanakkary, Kottayam
Resale
₹1.75 L
Avg. price: ₹157.00/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SFS Public School & Junior College- 0.1 kmOmshree Sidha Hospital- 4.6 kmFood Paradise Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrystal Plaza- 1.8...+ More
Sandra Jose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Ashwin Binu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagampadam for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Aiswarya Anil
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nisanth
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Sacred Heart Public School- 1.6 kmAbraham's Infertility Research & Gynaec Centre- 0.1 kmAramana Restaurant- 0.1 kmPMJ ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kottayam, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Cygnus
2 BHK Apartment
Eerayil Kadavu,Kottayam
44.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalathipady,Kottayam
52.49 L-52.49 L

Popular Locality for sale in Kottayam, Kottayam

Changanassery
3 people rated this locality
4.58
2,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pala
4,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanjikuzhi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Puthuppally
3,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalathipady
1 people rated this locality
5
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumaranalloor
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manganam
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thellakom
4,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadavathoor
4,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kollad
478
Avg. Price per sq.ft