0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Veloor, Kottayam under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
3w ago
White Space Property Management
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km