More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 267

Flats for Sale in Balussery, Kozhikode - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balussery? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balussery, Kozhikode - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Palayam, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3920 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kavu Nagar, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kumaraswamy, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pottammal
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mathara, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Pantheeramkavu, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (4124 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Panniyankara, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3484 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chevarambalam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.mt)
₹2.5 L
Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pottammal, Kozhikode
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
19.44 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Re...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jithin P
Owner
1/2
11.75 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChethana Center for Neuropsychiatry- 6.3 kmFamous Restaurant- 3.6 kmMa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
20.39 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
22.05 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
24.22 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Jinachandran K
Owner
1/5
23.96 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
4124 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
18.24 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Akhilesh
Owner
1/6
20.88 km away
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.E.S Raja Residential School chathamangalam- 1.3 kmKMCT Medical College Hospital- 4.5 kmBroast Restaurant- 2.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JAIKRISHNAN
Owner
1/8
20.67 km away
Resale
Skyline Petal
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
17.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Sarath
Owner
19.08 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Nimmy Sivadas
Owner
4247 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kannadikkal, Kozhikode
15.18 km away
Resale
₹43.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
4247 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Balaji
Owner
1/5
21.57 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Haseena
Owner
14.83 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
3w ago
PARAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Malapuram for Rs. 1000000
17.1 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/7
22.75 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
19.41 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Kavitha K
Owner
1/4
15.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 5.5 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.8 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 4.6 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
22.34 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
18.24 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
20.18 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
19.27 km away
Resale
Confident Exotica
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
18.77 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Al Jasil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Velliparamba for Rs. 7500000
19.16 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
18.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/24
21.74 km away
Resale
Hilite Leptis
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Balussery, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Balussery, Kozhikode

Panangad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vattoli Bazar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koyilandy
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eranhikkal
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuruvattoor
3,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Menhaniam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.